ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:13:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MV TPJ PASS (56823)
MAYILADUTURAI J to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
MV TPJ PASS (56823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MV TPJ PASS (56823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVMAYILADUTURAI JSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2KTMKUTRALAM20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)9
3NPTNARASINGANPET20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)15
4ADTADUTURAI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)20
5TDRTIRUVIDAIMARUDUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)23
6TRMTIRUNAGESVARAM21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)26
7KMUKUMBAKONAM21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)31
8DSMDARASURAM21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)35
9SWISWAMIMALAI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)38
10SPLSUNDARAPERUMAL KOIL21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)40
11PMLPAPANASAM21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)46
12PDVPANDARAVADAI21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)49
13AZPAYYAMPET21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)53
14PVLPASUPATIKOVIL21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)55
15TTTITTE22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)60
16TJTHANJAVUR22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)70
17ALKALAKKUDI22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)80
18BALBUDALUR22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)88
19AYNAIYANAPURAM22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)93
20SGMSOLAGAMPATTI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)99
21TOMTONDAMANPATTI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)105
22TRBTIRUVERUMBUR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)110
23MCJMANJATTIDAL23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)115
24GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)117
25TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI23:50 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.