ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 08:04:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TBM VM PASS (56859)
TAMBARAM to VILLUPURAM JN
TBM VM PASS (56859)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TBM VM PASS (56859)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TBMTAMBARAMSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2GIGUDUVANCHERI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)11
3SKLSINGAPERUMALKOIL18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)22
4CGLCHENGALPATTU18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)31
5OVOTIVAKKAM19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)39
6MMKMADURANTAKAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)55
7MLMRMELMARUVATTUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)66
8OLAOLAKUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)85
9TMVTINDIVANAM20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)96
10VVNVIKRAVANDI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)121
11VMVILLUPURAM JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.