ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 16:27:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MV VM PASS (56878)
MAYILADUTURAI J to VILLUPURAM JN
MV VM PASS (56878)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: MV VM PASS (56878)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVMAYILADUTURAI JSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2NIDNIDUR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)4
3ANPANANDTANDAVPUR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)6
4VDLVITHISVARANKOL18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)14
5SYSIRKAZHI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)19
6CLNKOLLIDAM18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)29
7VMPVALLAMPADUGAI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)32
8CDMCHIDAMBARAM18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)36
9KIIKILLE18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)42
10POPARANGIPETTAI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)47
11PUCPUDUCHATIRAM19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)54
12ALPALAPAKAM19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)63
13CQSCAPPER QUARRY19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)70
14CUPJCUDDALORE PORT19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)75
15TDPRTIRUPADRIPULYUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)79
16VKPVARAKALPATTU19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)84
17NPMNELLAIKUPPAM19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)89
18MBUMELPATTAMBAKKAM19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)94
19PRTPANRUTI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)102
20TUYTHIRUTHURAIYUR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)108
21SXRSERNDANUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)113
22VMVILLUPURAM JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :