ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 02:57:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY VM PASS (56885)
TIRUPATI to VILLUPURAM JN
TPTY VM PASS (56885)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TPTY VM PASS (56885)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource13:50 (Day 1)0
2TPWTIRUPATI WEST H13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)2
3CGICHANDRAGIRI14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)12
4KENKOTALA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)15
5PAMPANAPAKAM14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)30
6PAKPAKALA JN14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)42
7PTTPUTALAPATTU14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)58
8CTOCHITTOOR15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)72
9SIESIDDAMPALLI15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)80
10PYXPEYANAPALLI H15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)83
11RAMRAMAPURAM15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)89
12BUMBOMMASAMUDRAM H15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)95
13KPDKATPADI JN16:40 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)105
14VTVELLORE TOWN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)113
15VLRVELLORE CANT17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)115
16PNTRPENNATHUR H17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)123
17KNBKANIYAMBADI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)126
18KMMKANNAMANGALAM17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)135
19ARVARNI ROAD17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)150
20MCLMADIMANGALAM17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)155
21PRLPOLUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)166
22AGMAGARAM SIBBANDI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)180
23TJMTURINJAPURAM18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)189
24TNMTIRUVANNAMALAI18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)198
25TNITANDARAI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)214
26ANDANDAMPALLAM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)218
27TRKTIRUKOILUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)231
28MMPMAMBALAPPATTU19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)249
29VKMVENKETESAPURAM19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)257
30VMVILLUPURAM JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :