ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 02:45:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR UBL PASS (56905)
SOLAPUR JN to HUBLI JN
SUR UBL PASS (56905)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: SUR UBL PASS (56905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2TKWDTIKEKARWADI04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)7
3HGHOTGI05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)15
4TVLTADWAL05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)35
5LHNLACHYAN05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)48
6IDRINDI ROAD05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)59
7NBLNIMBAL06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)72
8MNLMINCHNAL06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)91
9BJPBIJAPUR06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)109
10IMRIBRAHIMPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)113
11JMLJUMNAL07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)123
12HOHHONAGANAHALLI H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)128
13MVDMULVAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)135
14KGIHKALGURKI H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)142
15KDGIKUDGI H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)148
16BSRXBAGEVADI RD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)153
17ANGRANGADGERI H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)157
18WDLWANDAL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)162
19BENLBENAL H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)166
20LMTALMATTI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)171
21KSARKUDALA SANGAMA ROAD H08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)175
22SIISITIMANI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)180
23JRKTJADRAMA KUNTI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)186
24KLMKADLIMATTI H09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)191
25MGLMANGELA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)198
26BGKBAGALKOT09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)206
27GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)219
28BDMBADAMI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)232
29YGAYARAGOPPA H10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)239
30LKYLAKHMAPUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)243
31HLARHOLE ALUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)251
32SMKTSOMAN KATTI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)258
33MLPMALLAPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)268
34BLRBALGANUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)277
35HBLHOMBAL11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)286
36GDGGADAG JN12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)299
37LKTHULKOTI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)312
38NGRANNIGERI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)322
39SVHESISVINHALLI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)334
40HBSHEBSUR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)338
41KUGKUSUGALI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)347
42UBLHUBLI JN15:15 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :