ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 04:06:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR UBL PASS (56905)
SOLAPUR JN to HUBLI JN
SUR UBL PASS (56905)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: SUR UBL PASS (56905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2TKWDTIKEKARWADI04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)7
3HGHOTGI05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)15
4TVLTADWAL05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)35
5LHNLACHYAN05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)48
6IDRINDI ROAD05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)58
7NBLNIMBAL06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)72
8MNLMINCHNAL06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)91
9BJPBIJAPUR06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)109
10IMRIBRAHIMPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)113
11JMLJUMNAL07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)123
12HOHHONAGANAHALLI H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)128
13MVDMULVAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)135
14KGIHKALGURKI H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)142
15KDGIKUDGI H08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)148
16BSRXBAGEVADI RD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)153
17ANGRANGADGERI H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)157
18WDLWANDAL08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)162
19BENLBENAL H08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)166
20LMTALMATTI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)171
21KSARKUDALA SANGAMA ROAD H09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)175
22SIISITIMANI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)180
23JRKTJADRAMA KUNTI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)186
24KLMKADLIMATTI H09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)191
25MGLMANGELA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)198
26BGKBAGALKOT10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)206
27GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)219
28BDMBADAMI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)232
29YGAYARAGOPPA H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)239
30LKYLAKHMAPUR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)243
31HLARHOLE ALUR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)251
32SMKTSOMAN KATTI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)258
33MLPMALLAPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)268
34BLRBALGANUR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)277
35HBLHOMBAL12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)286
36GDGGADAG JN12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)299
37LKTHULKOTI13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)311
38NGRANNIGERI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)321
39SVHESISVINHALLI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)334
40HBSHEBSUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)338
41KUGKUSUGALI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)347
42UBLHUBLI JN15:15 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.