ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 21:40:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC UBL PASS (56913)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to HUBLI JN
SBC UBL PASS (56913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
S1
5
S3
6
S2
7
D
8
D
9
GRD
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC UBL PASS (56913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)2
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)13
5DBLDODBELE07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)36
6NDVNIDVANDA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)46
7KIATKYATSANDRA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)63
8TKTUMKUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)69
9GBBGUBBI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)86
10AMSAAMMASANDRA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)113
11BSNBANASANDRA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)118
12ARGPARALAGUPPE H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)124
13TTRTIPTUR09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)139
14HVLHONNAVALLI ROAD09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)151
15ASKARSIKERE JN10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)165
16BVRBANAVAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)181
17VNRDEVANUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)188
18DRUKADUR10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)204
19RRBBIRUR JN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)210
20AJPAJJAMPUR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)228
21SHVSHIVANI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)239
22HSDHOSDURGA ROAD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)249
23RGIRAMGIRI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)259
24HLKHOLALKERE12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)269
25JRUCHIKJAJUR JN12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)279
26SLUSASALU13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)288
27MYKMAYAKONDA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)296
28KAGKODAGANUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)305
29DVGDAVANGERE13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)325
30HRRHARIHAR14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)338
31CLICHALGERI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)356
32RNRRANIBENNUR14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)370
33DADDEVARGUDDA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)378
34BYDBYADGI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)388
35HVRHAVERI15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)402
36KJGKARAJGI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)410
37KVSKALSUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)414
38SVNRSAVANUR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)422
39YLGYALVIGI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)431
40KALSKALASA H16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)437
41GDIGUDGERI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)442
42SNHSAUNSHI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)453
43KNOKUNDGOL16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)462
44UBLHUBLI JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination477
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :