ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2019 18:16:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL SBC PASS (56914)
HUBBALLI JN to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
UBL SBC PASS (56914)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
S7
9
S8
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: UBL SBC PASS (56914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2KNOKUNDGOL09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)16
3SNHSAUNSHI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)24
4GDIGUDGERI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)35
5KALSKALASA H10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)41
6YLGYALVIGI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)47
7SVNRSAVANUR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)55
8KVSKALSUR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)64
9KJGKARAJGI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)68
10HVRHAVERI10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)75
11BYDBYADGI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)89
12DADDEVARGUDDA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)99
13RNRRANIBENNUR11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)108
14CLICHALGERI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)121
15HRRHARIHAR12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)130
16DVGDAVANGERE12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)144
17KAGKODAGANUR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)164
18MYKMAYAKONDA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)172
19SLUSASALU13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)180
20JRUCHIKJAJUR JN13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)190
21HLKHOLALKERE13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)200
22RGIRAMGIRI14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)210
23HSDHOSDURGA ROAD14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)220
24SHVSHIVANI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)230
25AJPAJJAMPUR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)240
26RRBBIRUR JN15:35 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)258
27DRUKADUR15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)264
28VNRDEVANUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)281
29BVRBANAVAR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)288
30ASKARSIKERE JN16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)304
31HVLHONNAVALLI ROAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)317
32TTRTIPTUR17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)329
33ARGPARALAGUPPE H17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)345
34BSNBANASANDRA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)350
35AMSAAMMASANDRA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)356
36GBBGUBBI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)382
37TKTUMKUR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)400
38KIATKYATSANDRA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)406
39NDVNIDVANDA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)423
40DBLDODBELE19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)432
41BAWCHIK BANAVAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)456
42YPRYESVANTPUR JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)464
43MWMMALLESWARAM20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)466
44SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination469
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.