ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 15:49:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL SBC PASS (56914)
HUBLI JN to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
UBL SBC PASS (56914)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
S7
9
S8
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: UBL SBC PASS (56914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2KNOKUNDGOL09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)16
3SNHSAUNSHI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)24
4GDIGUDGERI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)35
5KALSKALASA H10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)41
6YLGYALVIGI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)47
7SVNRSAVANUR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)55
8KVSKALSUR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)64
9KJGKARAJGI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)68
10HVRHAVERI10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)75
11BYDBYADGI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)89
12DADDEVARGUDDA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)99
13RNRRANIBENNUR11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)108
14CLICHALGERI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)121
15HRRHARIHAR12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)139
16DVGDAVANGERE12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)153
17KAGKODAGANUR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)173
18MYKMAYAKONDA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)181
19SLUSASALU13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)189
20JRUCHIKJAJUR JN13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)199
21HLKHOLALKERE14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)209
22RGIRAMGIRI14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)219
23HSDHOSDURGA ROAD14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)229
24SHVSHIVANI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)239
25AJPAJJAMPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)249
26RRBBIRUR JN15:35 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)267
27DRUKADUR15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)273
28VNRDEVANUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)290
29BVRBANAVAR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)297
30ASKARSIKERE JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)313
31HVLHONNAVALLI ROAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)326
32TTRTIPTUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)338
33ARGPARALAGUPPE H17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)354
34BSNBANASANDRA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)359
35AMSAAMMASANDRA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)365
36GBBGUBBI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)391
37TKTUMKUR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)409
38KIATKYATSANDRA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)414
39NDVNIDVANDA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)432
40DBLDODBELE19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)441
41BAWCHIK BANAVAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)464
42YPRYESVANTPUR JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)473
43MWMMALLESWARAM20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)475
44SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination478
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :