ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2017 14:17:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JRU UBL PASS (56915)
CHIKJAJUR JN to HUBLI JN
JRU UBL PASS (56915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: JRU UBL PASS (56915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JRUCHIKJAJUR JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2SLUSASALU04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)9
3MYKMAYAKONDA04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)17
4KAGKODAGANUR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)25
5HNHHANUMANAHALI H04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)30
6THNTOLAHUNSE04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)36
7DVGDAVANGERE05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)46
8HRRHARIHAR05:30 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)59
9CLICHALGERI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)77
10RNRRANIBENNUR06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)91
11DADDEVARGUDDA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)99
12BYDBYADGI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)109
13HVRHAVERI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)123
14KJGKARAJGI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)131
15KVSKALSUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)134
16SVNRSAVANUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)143
17YLGYALVIGI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)152
18KALSKALASA H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)158
19GDIGUDGERI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)163
20SNHSAUNSHI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)174
21KNOKUNDGOL08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)183
22UBLHUBLI JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :