ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 04:49:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL JRU PASS (56916)
HUBLI JN to CHIKJAJUR JN
UBL JRU PASS (56916)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: UBL JRU PASS (56916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2KNOKUNDGOL19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)16
3SNHSAUNSHI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)24
4GDIGUDGERI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)35
5KALSKALASA H19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)41
6YLGYALVIGI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)47
7SVNRSAVANUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)55
8KVSKALSUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)64
9KJGKARAJGI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)68
10HVRHAVERI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)75
11BYDBYADGI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)89
12DADDEVARGUDDA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)99
13RNRRANIBENNUR21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)108
14CLICHALGERI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)121
15HRRHARIHAR22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)130
16DVGDAVANGERE22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)144
17THNTOLAHUNSE22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)153
18HNHHANUMANAHALI H22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)159
19KAGKODAGANUR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)164
20MYKMAYAKONDA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)172
21SLUSASALU23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)180
22JRUCHIKJAJUR JN23:50 (Day 1)Destination190
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.