ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 17:39:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CKBK UBL FAST PASS (56928)
CHIKKABENAKAL to HUBLI JN
CKBK UBL FAST PASS (56928)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CKBK UBL FAST PASS (56928)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKBKCHIKKABENAKALSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2JBGDJABBALGUDDA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)4
3BDGUBUDHAGUMPA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)9
4GINGINIGERA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)22
5KBLKOPPAL14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)33
6BNPBHANAPUR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)45
7BNABANNI KOPPA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)55
8SOQSOMPUR ROAD15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)63
9RLPHARLAPUR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)72
10KGXKANGINHAL15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)82
11GDGGADAG JN15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)90
12BKITBINKADAKATTI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)95
13LKTHULKOTI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)103
14NGRANNIGERI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)113
15NVDNAVALGUND RD16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)121
16SVHESISVINHALLI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)125
17HBSHEBSUR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)129
18KUGKUSUGALI16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)138
19HBQHUBLI EAST CABIN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)147
20UBLHUBLI JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :