ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:52:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CKBK UBL FAST PASS (56928)
CHIKKABENAKAL to HUBLI JN
CKBK UBL FAST PASS (56928)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CKBK UBL FAST PASS (56928)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKBKCHIKKABENAKALSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2JBGDJABBALGUDDA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)5
3BDGUBUDHAGUMPA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)9
4GINGINIGERA15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)22
5KBLKOPPAL15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)33
6BNPBHANAPUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)45
7BNABANNI KOPPA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)56
8RLPHARLAPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)72
9GDGGADAG JN17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)91
10LKTHULKOTI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)103
11NGRANNIGERI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)113
12SVHESISVINHALLI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)126
13UBLHUBLI JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.