ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 07:58:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJNI KZJ PASS (57135)
AJNI to KAZIPET JN
AJNI KZJ PASS (57135)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: AJNI KZJ PASS (57135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJNIAJNISource21:20 (Day 1)0
2KRIKHAPRI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)9
3GMGGUMGAON21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)16
4BTBRBUTI BORI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)25
5BOKBORKHEDI21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)32
6SNISINDI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)43
7TGPTULJAPUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)52
8SLORSELOO ROAD22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)62
9SEGMSEVAGRAM22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)73
10BPKBHUGAON23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)87
11SNNSONEGAON23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)94
12WGWAGHOLI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)103
13HGTHINGANGHAT23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)111
14NGINAGARI00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)127
15CKNICHIKNI ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)139
16WRRWARORA00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)149
17MJRIMAJRI JN01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)161
18BUXBHANDAK01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)171
19TAETADALI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)181
20CDCHANDRAPUR01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)195
21BUPHBABUPETH02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)200
22BPQBALHARSHAH03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)209
23MAGHMANIKGARH03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)219
24VHGNWIHIRGAON03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)227
25WIRRWIRUR03:47 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)236
26MKDIMAKUDI03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)249
27SRURSIRPUR TOWN04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)260
28SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)278
29ASAFASIFABAD ROAD05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)293
30RECHRECHNI ROAD05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)307
31BPABELAMPALLI05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)317
32MMZMANDAMARI06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)326
33RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)330
34MCIMANCHIRYAL06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)337
35PPZPEDDEMPET06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)346
36RDMRAMGUNDAM07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)351
37RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)361
38PDPLPEDDAPALLI07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)369
39KYOPKOTTAPALLI07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)377
40KOLRKOLNUR07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)382
41OEAODELA07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)387
42PTKPPOTKAPALLI07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)390
43BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF08:09 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)400
44JMKTJAMIKUNTA08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)406
45OPLUPPAL08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)418
46HSPHASANPARTHI RD08:53 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)430
47KZJKAZIPET JN09:50 (Day 2)Destination452
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.