ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 04:03:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KZJ AJNI PASS (57136)
KAZIPET JN to AJNI
KZJ AJNI PASS (57136)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KZJ AJNI PASS (57136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KZJKAZIPET JNSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2HSPHASANPARTHI RD23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)22
3OPLUPPAL23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)33
4JMKTJAMIKUNTA23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)45
5BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)52
6PTKPPOTKAPALLI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)62
7OEAODELA23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)66
8KOLRKOLNUR23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)71
9KYOPKOTTAPALLI00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)76
10PDPLPEDDAPALLI00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)85
11RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)92
12RDMRAMGUNDAM00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)102
13PPZPEDDEMPET00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)107
14MCIMANCHIRYAL00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)116
15RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)122
16MMZMANDAMARI00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)126
17BPABELAMPALLI01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)135
18RECHRECHNI ROAD01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)146
19ASAFASIFABAD ROAD01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)160
20SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)174
21SRURSIRPUR TOWN02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)192
22MKDIMAKUDI02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)203
23WIRRWIRUR02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)216
24VHGNWIHIRGAON02:31 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)226
25MAGHMANIKGARH02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)234
26BPQBALHARSHAH03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)244
27BUPHBABUPETH04:15 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)253
28CDCHANDRAPUR04:23 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)258
29TAETADALI04:47 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)272
30BUXBHANDAK04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)282
31MJRIMAJRI JN05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)292
32WRRWARORA05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)304
33CKNICHIKNI ROAD05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)314
34NGINAGARI05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)326
35HGTHINGANGHAT06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)342
36WGWAGHOLI06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)350
37SNNSONEGAON06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)359
38BPKBHUGAON06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)366
39SEGMSEVAGRAM06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)380
40VADRVARUD07:06 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)384
41SLORSELOO ROAD07:14 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)391
42TGPTULJAPUR07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)401
43SNISINDI07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)410
44BOKBORKHEDI08:04 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)421
45BTBRBUTI BORI08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)429
46GMGGUMGAON08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)437
47KRIKHAPRI08:39 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)444
48AJNIAJNI11:25 (Day 2)Destination453
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.