ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 03:34:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKJ BDCR PASS (57145)
DORNAKAL JN to BHADRACHALAM RD
DKJ BDCR PASS (57145)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
Train Schedule: DKJ BDCR PASS (57145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKJDORNAKAL JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2PCZPOCHARAM08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)8
3KRAKAREPALLI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)17
4GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)23
5CMWCHIMA PAHAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)30
6TPYTADAKALPUDI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)39
7BTPDBETHAMPURDI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)46
8BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD10:10 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :