ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2018 04:38:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GR HYB PASS (57155)
GULBARGA to HYDERABAD DECAN
GR HYB PASS (57155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GR HYB PASS (57155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GRGULBARGASource03:45 (Day 1)0
2HQRHIRENANDURU03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)10
3MRMARTUR04:03 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)16
4SDBSHAHABAD04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)26
5WADIWADI04:45 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)37
6SUHSULEHALLI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)46
7CTCHITTAPUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)52
8MQRMALKHAID ROAD06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)62
9SEMSERAM06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)74
10KQTKURGUNTA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)82
11NAWNAWANDGI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)90
12MVHMANTATTI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)99
13TDUTANDUR07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)107
14RMYRUKMAPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)118
15DRRDHARUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)128
16MWYMAILARAM07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)134
17GDQGODAMGURA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)140
18VKBVIKARABAD JN08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)149
19CTFCHITGIDDA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)158
20GGDGULLAGUDA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)165
21RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)172
22SKPSHANKARPALLI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)177
23NPLNAGALAPALLE09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)188
24LPILINGAMPALLI09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)198
25HFZHAFIZPETA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)203
26SNFSANAT NAGAR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)212
27BMTBEGAMPET10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)216
28KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)222
29HYBHYDERABAD DECAN10:50 (Day 1)Destination225
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :