ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:37:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB KLBG PASS (57156)
HYDERABAD DECAN to KALABURAGI JN
HYB KLBG PASS (57156)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB KLBG PASS (57156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)2
3BMTBEGAMPET17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)7
4SNFSANAT NAGAR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)11
5HFZHAFIZPETA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)20
6LPILINGAMPALLI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)25
7NPLNAGALAPALLE18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)35
8SKPSHANKARPALLI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)46
9RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)51
10GGDGULLAGUDA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)58
11CTFCHITGIDDA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)65
12VKBVIKARABAD JN19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)74
13GDQGODAMGURA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)83
14MWYMAILARAM19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)89
15DRRDHARUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)95
16RMYRUKMAPUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)105
17TDUTANDUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)116
18MVHMANTATTI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)124
19NAWNAWANDGI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)133
20KQTKURGUNTA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)141
21SEMSERAM20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)149
22MQRMALKHAID ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)161
23CTCHITTAPUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)171
24SUHSULEHALLI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)177
25WADIWADI21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)186
26SDBSHAHABAD22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)197
27MRMARTUR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)207
28HQRHIRENANDURU22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)213
29KLBGKALABURAGI JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.