ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 03:54:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA VSKP PASS (57225)
VIJAYAWADA JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
BZA VSKP PASS (57225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
8
GN
9
S3
10
S4
11
GRD
12
GN
13
GN
Train Schedule: BZA VSKP PASS (57225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2MBDMUSTABADA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)13
3GWMGANNAVARAM08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)20
4PAVPPEDDA AVUTAPALE08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)25
5TOUTELAPROLU08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)31
6VRVLVIRAVALLI H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)34
7NZDNUZVID09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)41
8VATVATLUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)51
9PRHPOWERPET09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)58
10EEELURU09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)59
11DELDENDULURU09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)69
12PUAPULLA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)85
13CELCHEBROL10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)93
14VGTUNGUTURU10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)96
15BPYBADAMPUDI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)101
16TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)107
17NBMNAVABPALEM10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)116
18NDDNIDADAVOLU JN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)127
19BMGMBRAHMANAGUDEM10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)131
20CUCHAGALLU10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)136
21PSDAPASIVEDALA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)138
22KVRKOVVUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)142
23GVNGODAVARI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)146
24RJYRAJAMUNDRY11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)149
25KYMKADIYAN11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)159
26DWPDWARAPUDI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)169
27APTANAPARTI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)173
28BBPMBALABHADRAPURAM12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)179
29BVLBIKKAVOLU12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)182
30MPUMEDAPADU12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)191
31SLOSAMALKOT JN13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)199
32PAPPITHAPURAM13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)212
33GLPGOLLAPROLU13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)217
34DGDGDURGADA GATE13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)227
35RVDRAVIKAMPADU13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)229
36ANVANNAVARAM13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)236
37TMPMTIMMAPURAM H13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)242
38HVMHAMSAVARAM14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)245
39TUNITUNI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)253
40GLUGULLIPADU14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)264
41NRPNARSIPATNAM RD14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)275
42REGREGUPALEM14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)285
43YLMELLAMANCHILI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)293
44NASPNARASINGAPALLI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)300
45BVMBAYYAVARAM15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)308
46KSKKASIMKOTA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)311
47AKPANAKAPALLE16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)317
48THYTHADI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)323
49DVDDUVVADA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)333
50MIPMMARRIPALEM PH17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)346
51VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM18:25 (Day 1)Destination350
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.