ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 04:01:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP BZA PASS (57226)
VISHAKAPATNAM to VIJAYAWADA JN
VSKP BZA PASS (57226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
S
5
S
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP BZA PASS (57226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)5
3DVDDUVVADA09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)18
4THYTHADI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)27
5AKPANAKAPALLE10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)33
6KSKKASIMKOTA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)39
7BVMBAYYAVARAM10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)43
8NASPNARASINGAPALLI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)50
9YLMELLAMANCHILI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)57
10REGREGUPALEM10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)66
11NRPNARSIPATNAM RD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)75
12GLUGULLIPADU10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)86
13TUNITUNI11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)97
14HVMHAMSAVARAM11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)105
15TMPMTIMMAPURAM H11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)108
16ANVANNAVARAM11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)114
17RVDRAVIKAMPADU11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)121
18DGDGDURGADA GATE11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)124
19GLPGOLLAPROLU12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)133
20PAPPITHAPURAM12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)139
21SLOSAMALKOT JN12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)151
22MPUMEDAPADU12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)160
23BVLBIKKAVOLU12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)162
24BBPMBALABHADRAPURAM12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)165
25APTANAPARTI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)171
26DWPDWARAPUDI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)175
27KYMKADIYAN13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)185
28RJYRAJAMUNDRY13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)195
29GVNGODAVARI13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)198
30KVRKOVVUR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)203
31PSDAPASIVEDALA14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)206
32CUCHAGALLU14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)209
33NDDNIDADAVOLU JN14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)218
34NBMNAVABPALEM14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)228
35TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)237
36BPYBADAMPUDI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)243
37VGTUNGUTURU14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)249
38CELCHEBROL15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)252
39PUAPULLA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)259
40BMDBHIMADOLU15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)266
41DELDENDULURU15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)275
42EEELURU15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)285
43PRHPOWERPET15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)287
44VATVATLUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)294
45NZDNUZVID16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)304
46VRVLVIRAVALLI H16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)310
47TOUTELAPROLU16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)313
48PAVPPEDDA AVUTAPALE16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)320
49GWMGANNAVARAM16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)325
50MBDMUSTABADA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)332
51BZAVIJAYAWADA JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.