ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 14:19:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTM VSKP PASSR (57229)
MACHILIPATNAM to VISHAKAPATNAM
MTM VSKP PASSR (57229)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: MTM VSKP PASSR (57229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2CLUCHILAKALAPUDI21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)5
3PAVPEDANA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)11
4VMDVADLAMANNADU21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)18
5KVMKAVUTARAM21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)23
6GVLGUDLAVALLERU21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)26
7GDVGUDIVADA JN22:15 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)37
8MDVLMANDAVALLI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)59
9KKLRKAIKOLUR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)66
10AKVDAKIVIDU23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)83
11UNDIUNDI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)94
12BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)101
13BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN00:20 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)102
14ALATTILI01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)121
15TNKUTANUKU01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)132
16KLDIKALDHARI01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)141
17NDDNIDADAVOLU JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)149
18KVRKOVVUR02:05 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)164
19GVNGODAVARI02:13 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)168
20RJYRAJAMUNDRY02:30 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)171
21DWPDWARAPUDI03:02 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)191
22APTANAPARTI03:08 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)195
23SLOSAMALKOT JN03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)221
24PAPPITHAPURAM03:43 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)233
25GLPGOLLAPROLU03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)239
26ANVANNAVARAM04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)258
27TUNITUNI04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)275
28NRPNARSIPATNAM RD04:43 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)297
29YLMELLAMANCHILI04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)315
30AKPANAKAPALLE06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)339
31DVDDUVVADA07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)354
32MIPMMARRIPALEM PH07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)367
33VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM08:10 (Day 2)Destination372
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :