ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 00:12:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KZJ BZA PASS (57237)
KAZIPET JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
KZJ BZA PASS (57237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KZJ BZA PASS (57237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KZJKAZIPET JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2WLWARANGAL04:10 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)20
3CLECHINTALPALLI04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)32
4YGLYELGUR04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)40
5NKDNEKONDA04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)50
6INKINTAKANNE04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)59
7KDMKESAMUDRAM04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)65
8TAATADLA PUSAPALLI05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)74
9MABDMAHBUBABAD05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)80
10GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)91
11GLAGARLA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)100
12DKJDORNAKAL JN05:57 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)104
13PPYPAPATAPALLI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)112
14MLMGMALLEMADUGU06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)118
15KMTKHAMMAM06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)127
16PNDPPANDILLAPALLI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)136
17CKNCHINTAKANI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)142
18NVCNAGALWANCHA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)148
19BKLBONA KALU07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)154
20MTMIMOTUMARI JN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)164
21MDRMADHIRA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)170
22TNGMTONDALA GOPAVARAM07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)179
23YPERRUPALEM07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)184
24GNNGANGINENI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)194
25CVVCHERUVUMADHAVARAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)201
26KIKONDAPALLI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)208
27RYPRAYANAPAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)214
28BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination226
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :