ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 14:36:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA KZJ PASS (57238)
VIJAYAWADA JN to KAZIPET JN
BZA KZJ PASS (57238)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
VP
3
VP
4
VP
5
GRD
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BZA KZJ PASS (57238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2RYPRAYANAPAD13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)10
3KIKONDAPALLI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)16
4CVVCHERUVUMADHAVARAM14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)23
5GNNGANGINENI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)30
6YPERRUPALEM14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)40
7TNGMTONDALA GOPAVARAM14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)46
8MDRMADHIRA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)55
9MTMIMOTUMARI JN15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)61
10BKLBONA KALU15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)71
11NVCNAGALWANCHA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)78
12CKNCHINTAKANI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)84
13PNDPPANDILLAPALLI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)90
14KMTKHAMMAM16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)99
15MLMGMALLEMADUGU16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)108
16PPYPAPATAPALLI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)114
17DKJDORNAKAL JN16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)122
18GLAGARLA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)127
19GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)135
20MABDMAHBUBABAD17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)146
21TAATADLA PUSAPALLI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)153
22KDMKESAMUDRAM17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)162
23INKINTAKANNE17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)168
24NKDNEKONDA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)177
25YGLYELGUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)187
26CLECHINTALPALLI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)195
27WLWARANGAL19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)207
28KZJKAZIPET JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :