ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:25:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIRUPATI PSGR (57258)
KAKINADA PORT to TIRUPATI
TIRUPATI PSGR (57258)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
S1
12
S2
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train has Limited Run till 12-01-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TIRUPATI PSGR (57258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)2
3SLOSAMALKOT JN07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)15
4MPUMEDAPADU07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)24
5BVLBIKKAVOLU07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)32
6BBPMBALABHADRAPURAM07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)35
7APTANAPARTI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)41
8DWPDWARAPUDI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)45
9KYMKADIYAN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)55
10RJYRAJAMUNDRY08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)65
11GVNGODAVARI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)68
12KVRKOVVUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)72
13PSDAPASIVEDALA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)76
14CUCHAGALLU09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)79
15BMGMBRAHMANAGUDEM09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)83
16NDDNIDADAVOLU JN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)87
17NBMNAVABPALEM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)98
18TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)107
19BPYBADAMPUDI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)113
20VGTUNGUTURU09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)119
21CELCHEBROL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)121
22PUAPULLA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)129
23BMDBHIMADOLU10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)136
24DELDENDULURU10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)145
25EEELURU11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)155
26PRHPOWERPET11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)156
27VATVATLUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)163
28NZDNUZVID11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)173
29VRVLVIRAVALLI H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)180
30TOUTELAPROLU12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)183
31PAVPPEDDA AVUTAPALE12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)190
32GWMGANNAVARAM12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)195
33MBDMUSTABADA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)201
34BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)214
35KCCKRISHNA CANAL15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)219
36KAQKOLANUKONDA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)223
37PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)226
38CLVRCHILUVUR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)230
39DIGDUGGIRALA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)236
40KLXKOLAKALUR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)240
41TELTENALI JN15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)246
42TSRTSUNDURU15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)257
43MDKUMODUKURU16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)261
44NDONIDUBROLU16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)268
45MCVMMACHAVARAM16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)273
46APLAPPIKATLA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)279
47BPPBAPATLA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)288
48SPFSTUARTPURAM17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)295
49IPPMIPURUPALEM17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)299
50CLXCHIRALA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)303
51JAQJANDRAPETA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)306
52VTMVETAPALEMU18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)311
53KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)314
54KVDUKADAVAKUDURU18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)319
55CJMCHINNA GANJAM18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)324
56UGDUPPUGUNDURU18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)330
57RPRLRAPARLA H18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)334
58ANBAMMANABROLU18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)338
59KRVKARAVADI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)344
60OGLONGOLE19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)353
61SDMSURAREDDIPALEM19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)363
62TNRTANGUTURU19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)371
63SKMSINGARAYAKONDA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)381
64UPDULAVAPADU19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)390
65TTUTETTU20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)404
66KVZKAVALI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)418
67SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)431
68BTTRBITRAGUNTA20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)435
69KJJKODAVALURU21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)457
70PGUPADUGUPADU21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)465
71NLRNELLORE21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)469
72NLSNELLORE SOUTH21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)471
73VDEVEDAYAPALEM21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)476
74VKTVENKATACHALAM22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)485
75GDRGUDUR JN23:50 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)507
76KQAKONDAGUNTA00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)517
77VDDVENDODU00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)526
78NDZNIDIGALLU00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)535
79VKIVENKATAGIRI00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)543
80YLKYELLAKARU01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)555
81KHTSRI KALAHASTI01:17 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)567
82YPDYERPEDU01:30 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)581
83RURENIGUNTA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)590
84TPTYTIRUPATI02:45 (Day 2)Destination600
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.