ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 21:39:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS VSKP PASSR (57264)
NARASAPUR to VISHAKAPATNAM
NS VSKP PASSR (57264)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S3
2
S4
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: NS VSKP PASSR (57264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)9
3VVMVIRAVASARAM23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)19
4BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)30
5ALATTILI00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)49
6TNKUTANUKU01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)60
7KLDIKALDHARI01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)69
8NDDNIDADAVOLU JN01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)76
9KVRKOVVUR01:55 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)91
10GVNGODAVARI02:01 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)96
11RJYRAJAMUNDRY02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)99
12DWPDWARAPUDI02:37 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)119
13APTANAPARTI02:42 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)122
14SLOSAMALKOT JN03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)149
15PAPPITHAPURAM03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)161
16GLPGOLLAPROLU03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)167
17ANVANNAVARAM03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)186
18TUNITUNI03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)203
19NRPNARSIPATNAM RD04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)225
20YLMELLAMANCHILI04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)242
21AKPANAKAPALLE05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)266
22DVDDUVVADA07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)282
23MIPMMARRIPALEM PH07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)295
24VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM08:10 (Day 2)Destination300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.