ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 21:46:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS VSKP PASSR (57264)
NARASAPUR to VISHAKAPATNAM
NS VSKP PASSR (57264)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S3
2
S4
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: NS VSKP PASSR (57264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)9
3VVMVIRAVASARAM23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)19
4PAGMPENNADA AGRHRM23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)25
5BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN00:15 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)30
6VNDVENDRA00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)37
7ALATTILI01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)49
8TNKUTANUKU01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)60
9KLDIKALDHARI01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)69
10NDDNIDADAVOLU JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)76
11KVRKOVVUR02:05 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)91
12GVNGODAVARI02:13 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)96
13RJYRAJAMUNDRY02:30 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)99
14DWPDWARAPUDI03:02 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)119
15APTANAPARTI03:08 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)122
16SLOSAMALKOT JN03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)149
17PAPPITHAPURAM03:43 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)161
18GLPGOLLAPROLU03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)167
19ANVANNAVARAM04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)186
20TUNITUNI04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)203
21NRPNARSIPATNAM RD04:43 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)225
22YLMELLAMANCHILI04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)242
23AKPANAKAPALLE06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)266
24DVDDUVVADA07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)282
25MIPMMARRIPALEM PH07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)295
26VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM08:10 (Day 2)Destination300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :