ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2020 21:36:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP NS PASS (57265)
VISHAKAPATNAM to NARASAPUR
VSKP NS PASS (57265)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
S4
5
S3
Train Schedule: VSKP NS PASS (57265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)5
3DVDDUVVADA19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)18
4AKPANAKAPALLE20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)34
5YLMELLAMANCHILI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)57
6NRPNARSIPATNAM RD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)75
7TUNITUNI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)97
8ANVANNAVARAM21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)114
9GLPGOLLAPROLU21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)133
10PAPPITHAPURAM21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)139
11SLOSAMALKOT JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)151
12APTANAPARTI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)177
13DWPDWARAPUDI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)181
14KYMKADIYAN22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)191
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)201
16GVNGODAVARI23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)204
17KVRKOVVUR23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)209
18NDDNIDADAVOLU JN00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)223
19KLDIKALDHARI00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)231
20TNKUTANUKU00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)240
21ALATTILI00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)251
22VNDVENDRA01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)263
23BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN01:20 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)270
24VVMVIRAVASARAM03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)280
25PKOPALAKOLLU03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)290
26NSNARASAPUR03:55 (Day 2)Destination299
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.