ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 10:51:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP NS PASS (57265)
VISHAKAPATNAM to NARASAPUR
VSKP NS PASS (57265)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
S4
5
S3
Train Schedule: VSKP NS PASS (57265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)5
3DVDDUVVADA20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)18
4AKPANAKAPALLE21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)34
5YLMELLAMANCHILI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)57
6NRPNARSIPATNAM RD21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)75
7TUNITUNI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)97
8ANVANNAVARAM22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)114
9GLPGOLLAPROLU22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)133
10PAPPITHAPURAM22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)139
11SLOSAMALKOT JN22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)151
12APTANAPARTI22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)177
13DWPDWARAPUDI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)181
14KYMKADIYAN23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)191
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)201
16GVNGODAVARI23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)204
17KVRKOVVUR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)209
18NDDNIDADAVOLU JN00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)223
19KLDIKALDHARI01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)231
20TNKUTANUKU02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)240
21ALATTILI02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)251
22VNDVENDRA02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)263
23BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN03:05 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)270
24PAGMPENNADA AGRHRM03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)274
25VVMVIRAVASARAM04:11 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)280
26PKOPALAKOLLU04:28 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)290
27NSNARASAPUR05:05 (Day 2)Destination299
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :