ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 09:25:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGDA BZA PASS (57272)
RAYAGADA to VIJAYAWADA JN
RGDA BZA PASS (57272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: RGDA BZA PASS (57272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDARAYAGADASource15:15 (Day 1)0
2JMPTJIMIDIPETA15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)15
3KNRTKUNERU15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)25
4GMDAGUMADA15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)34
5PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)45
6PVPPARVATIPURAM16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)47
7NSXNARSIPURAM HALT16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)52
8SNMSITANAGARAM16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)60
9VBLBOBBILI16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)71
10DNVDONKINAVALASA17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)83
11KMXKOMATIPALLI17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)93
12GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)103
13GRBLGARUDUBILLI17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)113
14VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)125
15KUKKORUKONDA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)135
16ALMALAMANDA18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)142
17KPLKANTAKAPALLE18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)152
18KTVKOTTAVALASA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)159
19PDTPENDURTI18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)168
20SCMSIMHACHALAM19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)177
21MIPMMARRIPALEM PH19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)181
22VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM19:55 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)185
23DVDDUVVADA20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)203
24THYTHADI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)212
25AKPANAKAPALLE21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)218
26KSKKASIMKOTA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)224
27BVMBAYYAVARAM21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)228
28NASPNARASINGAPALLI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)235
29YLMELLAMANCHILI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)242
30REGREGUPALEM21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)251
31NRPNARSIPATNAM RD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)260
32GLUGULLIPADU22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)271
33TUNITUNI22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)282
34HVMHAMSAVARAM22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)290
35ANVANNAVARAM23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)299
36RVDRAVIKAMPADU23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)306
37DGDGDURGADA GATE23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)309
38GLPGOLLAPROLU23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)318
39PAPPITHAPURAM23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)324
40SLOSAMALKOT JN23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)336
41MPUMEDAPADU00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)345
42BVLBIKKAVOLU00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)353
43APTANAPARTI00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)362
44DWPDWARAPUDI00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)366
45KYMKADIYAN00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)376
46RJYRAJAMUNDRY01:15 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)386
47KVRKOVVUR01:38 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)393
48PSDAPASIVEDALA01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)397
49CUCHAGALLU01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)400
50NDDNIDADAVOLU JN02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)408
51NBMNAVABPALEM04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)419
52TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)428
53BPYBADAMPUDI05:09 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)434
54VGTUNGUTURU05:16 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)439
55CELCHEBROL05:22 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)442
56KKRMKAIKORAM05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)446
57PUAPULLA05:36 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)450
58BMDBHIMADOLU05:46 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)457
59STPTSITAMPET05:50 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)462
60DELDENDULURU06:56 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)466
61EEELURU07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)476
62PRHPOWERPET07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)477
63VATVATLUR07:15 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)484
64NZDNUZVID07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)494
65VRVLVIRAVALLI H07:37 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)501
66TOUTELAPROLU07:43 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)504
67PAVPPEDDA AVUTAPALE07:53 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)511
68GWMGANNAVARAM08:00 (Day 2)08:01 (Day 2)516
69MBDMUSTABADA08:10 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)522
70BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:00 (Day 2)Destination535
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :