ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 12:12:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDR BZA PASS (57277)
GUDUR JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
GDR BZA PASS (57277)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GDR BZA PASS (57277)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDRGUDUR JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2MBLMANUBOLU05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)9
3VKTVENKATACHALAM05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)22
4VDEVEDAYAPALEM05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)31
5NLSNELLORE SOUTH05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)36
6NLRNELLORE06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)38
7PGUPADUGUPADU06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)42
8KJJKODAVALURU06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)50
9TMCTALAMANCHI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)54
10AXRALLURU ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)66
11BTTRBITRAGUNTA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)72
12SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)77
13KVZKAVALI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)89
14TTUTETTU07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)103
15UPDULAVAPADU07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)117
16SKMSINGARAYAKONDA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)126
17TNRTANGUTURU08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)136
18SDMSURAREDDIPALEM08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)144
19OGLONGOLE08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)154
20KRVKARAVADI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)163
21ANBAMMANABROLU08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)169
22RPRLRAPARLA H08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)173
23UGDUPPUGUNDURU09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)177
24CJMCHINNA GANJAM09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)183
25KVDUKADAVAKUDURU09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)188
26KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)193
27VTMVETAPALEMU09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)196
28JAQJANDRAPETA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)201
29CLXCHIRALA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)204
30IPPMIPURUPALEM09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)208
31SPFSTUARTPURAM09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)212
32BPPBAPATLA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)219
33APLAPPIKATLA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)227
34MCVMMACHAVARAM10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)234
35NDONIDUBROLU10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)239
36MDKUMODUKURU10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)246
37TSRTSUNDURU10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)250
38TELTENALI JN10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)261
39KLXKOLAKALUR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)267
40DIGDUGGIRALA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)271
41CLVRCHILUVUR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)277
42PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)280
43KAQKOLANUKONDA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)284
44KCCKRISHNA CANAL11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)288
45BZAVIJAYAWADA JN12:47 (Day 1)Destination293
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :