ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:08:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT KCG PASS (57306)
GUNTUR JN to KACHEGUDA
GNT KCG PASS (57306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GNT KCG PASS (57306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2NLPDNALLAPADU17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)5
3PRCAPERECHERLA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)12
4PPMPHIRANGIPURAM18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)22
5NDPUNUDURUPADU18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)29
6STURSATULUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)35
7NRTNARASARAOPET18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)46
8MUKMUNUMAKA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)53
9SABSANTAMAGULUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)62
10VLEVELLACHERUVU18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)64
11SYMSAVALYAPURAM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)73
12VKNVINUKONDA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)83
13CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)90
14GKMGUNDALUKAMMA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)96
15KCDKURICHEDU19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)108
16POOPOTLAPADU19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)114
17DKDDONAKONDA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)121
18GJJGAJJELAKONDA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)131
19MRKMARKAPUR ROAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)144
20TLUTARLUPADU20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)157
21CBMCUMBUM21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)171
22JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)177
23SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)189
24GMAGUDIMETTA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)194
25GIDGIDDALUR21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)204
26KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)209
27DMTDIGUVAMETTA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)216
28CMZCHALAMA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)232
29GZLGAZULAPALLI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)243
30NDLNANDYAL00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)258
31PNMPANYAM00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)272
32BEYB CEMENT NAGAR00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)291
33BMHBETAMCHERLA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)298
34RGMRANGAPURAM01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)309
35MLKMALKAPURAM01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)321
36DHNEDHONE02:20 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)334
37VDIVELDURTI03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)353
38KRNTKURNOOL TOWN03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)387
39SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA04:07 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)397
40GWDGADWAL04:57 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)443
41ARPLAREPALLI H05:06 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)450
42WPRWANPARTI ROAD05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)464
43MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H05:56 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)515
44MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)517
45JCLJADCHERLA07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)535
46GLYGOLLAPALLY07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)543
47BABRBALANAGAR07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)558
48SHNRSHADNAGAR08:11 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)571
49TMXTIMMAPUR08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)586
50URUMDANAGAR08:37 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)603
51BDVLBUDVEL08:45 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)609
52FMKCG FALAKNUMA09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)616
53HPGHUPPUGUDA09:17 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)617
54YKAYAKUTPURA KCG09:21 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)620
55DQRKACHEGUDA DBR09:23 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)620
56MXTMALAKPET KCG09:26 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)622
57KCGKACHEGUDA09:45 (Day 2)Destination623
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.