ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2018 01:09:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG MED PASS (57307)
KACHEGUDA to MEDCHAL
KCG MED PASS (57307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S2
13
S1
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG MED PASS (57307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource10:05 (Day 1)0
2VARVIDYANAGAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)2
3JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)3
4ATCARTS COLLEGE10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)4
5STPDSITAFAL MANDI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)5
6LGDHLALAGUDA GATE10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)8
7MJFMALKAJGIRI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)9
8DYEDAYANAND NAGAR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)10
9SFXSAFILGUDA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)10
10RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)12
11AMQAMMUGUDA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)13
12CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)14
13ALWALWAL10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)16
14BOZBOLARUM BAZAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)17
15BMOBOLARUM11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)19
16GDPLG POCHAMPALLI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)24
17GWVGOWDAVALLI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)29
18MEDMEDCHAL11:30 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :