ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:33:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG MED PASS (57307)
KACHEGUDA to MEDCHAL
KCG MED PASS (57307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S2
13
S1
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG MED PASS (57307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource10:05 (Day 1)0
2VARVIDYANAGAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)1
3ATCARTS COLLEGE10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)4
4STPDSITAFAL MANDI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)4
5LGDHLALAGUDA GATE10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)7
6MJFMALKAJGIRI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)8
7DYEDAYANAND NAGAR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)9
8SFXSAFILGUDA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)10
9RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)12
10AMQAMMUGUDA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)13
11CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)14
12ALWALWAL10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)15
13BOZBOLARUM BAZAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)17
14BMOBOLARUM11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)18
15GDPLG POCHAMPALLI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)24
16GWVGOWDAVALLI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)29
17MEDMEDCHAL11:30 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.