ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 18:24:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT MCLA PASS (57317)
GUNTUR JN to MACHERLA
GNT MCLA PASS (57317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GNT MCLA PASS (57317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2NLPDNALLAPADU08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)5
3BDPLBANDARUPALLE08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)13
4MDPDMANDAPADU08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)18
5SRPMSIRIPURAM08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)22
6LINLINGAMGUNTLA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)26
7PKPUPEDDAKURAPADU08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)29
8GPDEGUDIPUDI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)35
9SAPSATTENAPALLE09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)42
10REMREDDIGUDEM09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)54
11BMKDBELLAMKONDA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)60
12PGRLPIDUGURALLA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)74
13TMLUTUMMALACHERUVU09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)83
14NDKDNADIKODE10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)95
15GZAGURUJALA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)106
16RCARENTACHINTALA H10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)115
17MCLAMACHERLA11:45 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :