ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 02:51:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHNE GNT PASS (57327)
DHONE to GUNTUR JN
DHNE GNT PASS (57327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S2
13
GN
14
GRD
15
S
Train Schedule: DHNE GNT PASS (57327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNEDHONESource06:30 (Day 1)0
2MLKMALKAPURAM06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)13
3RGMRANGAPURAM06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)25
4BMHBETAMCHERLA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)36
5BEYB CEMENT NAGAR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)43
6KEFKRISHNAMA KONA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)51
7PNMPANYAM07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)61
8NDLNANDYAL08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)76
9GZLGAZULAPALLI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)90
10DMTDIGUVAMETTA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)118
11KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)124
12GIDGIDDALUR09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)129
13GMAGUDIMETTA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)140
14SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)144
15JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)156
16CBMCUMBUM10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)163
17TLUTARLUPADU10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)177
18MRKMARKAPUR ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)189
19GJJGAJJELAKONDA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)202
20DKDDONAKONDA11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)213
21POOPOTLAPADU11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)219
22KCDKURICHEDU11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)226
23GKMGUNDALUKAMMA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)237
24CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)243
25VKNVINUKONDA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)250
26SYMSAVALYAPURAM12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)260
27VLEVELLACHERUVU12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)268
28SABSANTAMAGULUR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)272
29MUKMUNUMAKA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)280
30NRTNARASARAOPET13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)288
31STURSATULUR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)299
32NDPUNUDURUPADU13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)305
33PPMPHIRANGIPURAM13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)312
34PRCAPERECHERLA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)322
35NLPDNALLAPADU14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)328
36GNTGUNTUR JN15:20 (Day 1)Destination333
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :