ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 00:20:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT DHNE PASS (57328)
GUNTUR JN to DHONE
GNT DHNE PASS (57328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S1
13
S2
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GNT DHNE PASS (57328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2NLPDNALLAPADU12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)5
3PRCAPERECHERLA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)11
4PPMPHIRANGIPURAM12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)21
5NDPUNUDURUPADU12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)28
6STURSATULUR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)34
7NRTNARASARAOPET13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)45
8MUKMUNUMAKA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)52
9SABSANTAMAGULUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)61
10VLEVELLACHERUVU13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)64
11SYMSAVALYAPURAM13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)72
12VKNVINUKONDA14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)82
13CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)89
14GKMGUNDALUKAMMA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)95
15KCDKURICHEDU14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)107
16POOPOTLAPADU14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)113
17DKDDONAKONDA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)120
18GJJGAJJELAKONDA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)130
19MRKMARKAPUR ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)143
20TLUTARLUPADU15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)156
21CBMCUMBUM15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)170
22JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)176
23SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)188
24GMAGUDIMETTA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)193
25GIDGIDDALUR16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)200
26KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)206
27DMTDIGUVAMETTA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)212
28GZLGAZULAPALLI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)239
29NDLNANDYAL19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)254
30PNMPANYAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)268
31KEFKRISHNAMA KONA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)279
32BEYB CEMENT NAGAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)287
33BMHBETAMCHERLA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)294
34RGMRANGAPURAM20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)305
35MLKMALKAPURAM20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)317
36DHNEDHONE21:30 (Day 1)Destination330
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :