ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2019 09:55:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT DHNE PASS (57328)
GUNTUR JN to DHONE
GNT DHNE PASS (57328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S1
13
S2
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GNT DHNE PASS (57328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2NLPDNALLAPADU12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)5
3PRCAPERECHERLA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)11
4PPMPHIRANGIPURAM12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)21
5NDPUNUDURUPADU12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)28
6STURSATULUR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)34
7NRTNARASARAOPET13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)45
8MUKMUNUMAKA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)53
9SABSANTAMAGULUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)62
10VLEVELLACHERUVU13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)65
11SYMSAVALYAPURAM13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)73
12VKNVINUKONDA13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)83
13CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)90
14GKMGUNDALUKAMMA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)96
15KCDKURICHEDU14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)107
16POOPOTLAPADU14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)114
17DKDDONAKONDA14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)120
18GJJGAJJELAKONDA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)131
19MRKMARKAPUR ROAD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)144
20TLUTARLUPADU15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)156
21CBMCUMBUM15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)170
22JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)177
23SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)189
24GMAGUDIMETTA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)193
25GIDGIDDALUR16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)204
26KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)209
27DMTDIGUVAMETTA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)215
28GZLGAZULAPALLI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)243
29NDLNANDYAL19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)257
30PNMPANYAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)272
31KEFKRISHNAMA KONA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)282
32BEYB CEMENT NAGAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)291
33BMHBETAMCHERLA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)297
34RGMRANGAPURAM20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)308
35MLKMALKAPURAM20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)320
36DHNEDHONE21:25 (Day 1)Destination333
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.