ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:45:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT NS PASS (57381)
GUNTUR JN to NARASAPUR
GNT NS PASS (57381)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GNT NS PASS (57381)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)7
3NBRNAMBURU16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)10
4MAGMANGALAGIRI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)21
5KCCKRISHNA CANAL17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)28
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN17:45 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)33
7MDUNMADHURANAGAR18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)38
8RMVRAMAVARAPPADU18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)42
9NDMNIDAMANURU18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)47
10UPLUPPALUR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)53
11TNRUTENNERU H18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)57
12TGUTARIGOPPULA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)59
13IDPINDUPALLI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)64
14VPGVENTRAPRAGADA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)68
15DPDDOSAPADU18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)70
16GDVGUDIVADA JN19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)77
17PCUPUTLACHERUVU19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)93
18MDVLMANDAVALLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)99
19KKLRKAIKOLUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)106
20PLVAPALLEVADA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)114
21AKVDAKIVIDU20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)123
22UNDIUNDI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)134
23BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)141
24BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)142
25SGKMSRUNGAVRUKSHAM21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)149
26VVMVIRAVASARAM21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)153
27PKOPALAKOLLU21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)163
28NSNARASAPUR22:35 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.