ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 02:32:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT NS PASS (57381)
GUNTUR JN to NARASAPUR
GNT NS PASS (57381)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GNT NS PASS (57381)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)7
3NBRNAMBURU16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)10
4MAGMANGALAGIRI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)21
5KCCKRISHNA CANAL17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)28
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)33
7MDUNMADHURANAGAR18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)38
8RMVRAMAVARAPPADU18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)42
9NDMNIDAMANURU18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)47
10UPLUPPALUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)53
11TNRUTENNERU H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)57
12TGUTARIGOPPULA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)59
13IDPINDUPALLI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)64
14VPGVENTRAPRAGADA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)68
15DPDDOSAPADU19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)70
16GDVGUDIVADA JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)77
17OTRMOTURU19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)85
18PCUPUTLACHERUVU19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)93
19MVPMOKHASA KALAVAPUDI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)95
20MDVLMANDAVALLI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)99
21KKLRKAIKOLUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)106
22PLVAPALLEVADA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)114
23AKVDAKIVIDU20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)123
24UNDIUNDI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)134
25BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)141
26BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)142
27SGKMSRUNGAVRUKSHAM21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)149
28VVMVIRAVASARAM21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)153
29LKDULANKALAKODERU21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)157
30PKOPALAKOLLU22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)163
31NSNARASAPUR22:53 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :