ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 04:47:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT NS PASS (57381)
GUNTUR JN to NARASAPUR
GNT NS PASS (57381)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GNT NS PASS (57381)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)7
3NBRNAMBURU16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)9
4MAGMANGALAGIRI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)20
5KCCKRISHNA CANAL17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)27
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN17:45 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)32
7MDUNMADHURANAGAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)34
8RMVRAMAVARAPPADU18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)38
9NDMNIDAMANURU18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)44
10UPLUPPALUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)49
11TNRUTENNERU H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)53
12TGUTARIGOPPULA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)55
13IDPINDUPALLI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)60
14VPGVENTRAPRAGADA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)64
15DPDDOSAPADU19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)66
16GDVGUDIVADA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)73
17OTRMOTURU19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)81
18PCUPUTLACHERUVU19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)89
19MVPMOKHASA KALAVAPUDI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)91
20MDVLMANDAVALLI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)95
21KKLRKAIKOLUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)102
22PLVAPALLEVADA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)110
23AKVDAKIVIDU20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)119
24UNDIUNDI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)130
25BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)137
26BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)138
27SGKMSRUNGAVRUKSHAM21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)145
28VVMVIRAVASARAM21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)149
29LKDULANKALAKODERU21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)153
30PKOPALAKOLLU22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)159
31NSNARASAPUR22:40 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :