ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 10:03:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS GNT PASS (57382)
NARASAPUR to GUNTUR JN
NS GNT PASS (57382)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S1
13
S2
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: NS GNT PASS (57382)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)9
3LKDULANKALAKODERU06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)14
4VVMVIRAVASARAM06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)19
5SGKMSRUNGAVRUKSHAM06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)22
6BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN06:50 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)29
7BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)31
8UNDIUNDI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)38
9AKVDAKIVIDU07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)49
10PLVAPALLEVADA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)57
11KKLRKAIKOLUR07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)66
12MDVLMANDAVALLI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)73
13MVPMOKHASA KALAVAPUDI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)77
14PCUPUTLACHERUVU08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)79
15OTRMOTURU08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)87
16GDVGUDIVADA JN08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)95
17IDPINDUPALLI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)108
18TGUTARIGOPPULA08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)113
19RMVRAMAVARAPPADU09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)130
20MDUNMADHURANAGAR09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)134
21BZAVIJAYAWADA JN10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)139
22KCCKRISHNA CANAL10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)144
23MAGMANGALAGIRI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)151
24NBRNAMBURU11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)162
25PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)165
26GNTGUNTUR JN11:40 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.