ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2018 19:12:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS GNT PASS (57382)
NARASAPUR to GUNTUR JN
NS GNT PASS (57382)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S1
13
S2
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: NS GNT PASS (57382)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)9
3LKDULANKALAKODERU06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)14
4VVMVIRAVASARAM06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)19
5SGKMSRUNGAVRUKSHAM06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)22
6BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)29
7BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)31
8UNDIUNDI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)38
9AKVDAKIVIDU07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)49
10PLVAPALLEVADA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)57
11KKLRKAIKOLUR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)66
12MDVLMANDAVALLI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)73
13MVPMOKHASA KALAVAPUDI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)77
14PCUPUTLACHERUVU08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)79
15OTRMOTURU08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)87
16GDVGUDIVADA JN09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)95
17IDPINDUPALLI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)108
18TGUTARIGOPPULA09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)113
19RMVRAMAVARAPPADU09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)130
20MDUNMADHURANAGAR10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)134
21BZAVIJAYAWADA JN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)139
22KCCKRISHNA CANAL10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)144
23MAGMANGALAGIRI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)151
24NBRNAMBURU11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)162
25PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)165
26GNTGUNTUR JN11:40 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :