ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 10:58:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY KPD PASS (57403)
TIRUPATI to KATPADI JN
TPTY KPD PASS (57403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: TPTY KPD PASS (57403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource19:30 (Day 1)0
2TPWTIRUPATI WEST H19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)1
3CGICHANDRAGIRI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)11
4KENKOTALA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)14
5MNPTMUNGILIPATTU20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)22
6PAMPANAPAKAM20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)30
7PAKPAKALA JN20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)42
8PTTPUTALAPATTU20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)57
9CTOCHITTOOR21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)72
10SIESIDDAMPALLI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)79
11PYXPEYANAPALLI H21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)83
12RAMRAMAPURAM21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)89
13BUMBOMMASAMUDRAM H21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)95
14KPDKATPADI JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :