ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 06:22:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY KPD PASS (57405)
TIRUPATI to KATPADI JN
TPTY KPD PASS (57405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: TPTY KPD PASS (57405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource11:00 (Day 1)0
2TPWTIRUPATI WEST H11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)1
3CGICHANDRAGIRI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)11
4KENKOTALA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)14
5PAMPANAPAKAM11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)30
6PAKPAKALA JN11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)42
7PTTPUTALAPATTU12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)57
8CTOCHITTOOR12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)72
9SIESIDDAMPALLI12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)79
10PYXPEYANAPALLI H12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)83
11RAMRAMAPURAM13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)89
12BUMBOMMASAMUDRAM H13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)95
13KPDKATPADI JN14:10 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :