ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 02:35:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MBNR MZL PASS (57448)
MAHBUBNAGAR to MIRZAPALI
MBNR MZL PASS (57448)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MBNR MZL PASS (57448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBNRMAHBUBNAGARSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2JCLJADCHERLA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)18
3GLYGOLLAPALLY16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)25
4BABRBALANAGAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)40
5SHNRSHADNAGAR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)54
6HBLNHBL NAGAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)65
7KOTTKOTTUR H17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)67
8TMXTIMMAPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)69
9URUMDANAGAR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)85
10BDVLBUDVEL18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)92
11NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)94
12FMKCG FALAKNUMA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)98
13HPGHUPPUGUDA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)100
14YKAYAKUTPURA KCG18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)102
15DQRKACHEGUDA DBR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)103
16MXTMALAKPET KCG18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)104
17KCGKACHEGUDA19:07 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)106
18VARVIDYANAGAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)108
19JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)109
20ATCARTS COLLEGE19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)110
21STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)111
22LGDHLALAGUDA GATE19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)113
23MJFMALKAJGIRI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)114
24DYEDAYANAND NAGAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)115
25SFXSAFILGUDA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)116
26RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)118
27AMQAMMUGUDA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)119
28CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)120
29ALWALWAL20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)121
30BOZBOLARUM BAZAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)123
31BMOBOLARUM20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)124
32GDPLG POCHAMPALLI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)130
33GWVGOWDAVALLI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)135
34MEDMEDCHAL20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)138
35DBVDABILPUR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)142
36MOBMANOHARABAD20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)152
37BMPLBRAHMANPALLI21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)160
38MEMASAIPET21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)166
39SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)169
40WDRWADIARAM21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)176
41MZLMIRZAPALI22:22 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.