ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 12:24:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JRU GTL PASS (57451)
CHIKJAJUR JN to GUNTAKAL JN
JRU GTL PASS (57451)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: JRU GTL PASS (57451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JRUCHIKJAJUR JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2CKVDCHIKKANDAWADI H14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)5
3AMCAMRITAPURA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)13
4BTGHBETTADNAGENHALLI H14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)20
5HLVHALIYURU H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)25
6CTACHITRADURG15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)34
7BAHIBALLENAHALLI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)54
8CHKECHALLAKERE15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)69
9THKUTHALLAK16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)84
10BOMNBOMMAGUNDANAKERE16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)99
11MOMUMOLAKALMURU17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)116
12RDGRAYADRUG18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)131
13SLMSOMALAPURAM18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)154
14OBMOBALAPURAM19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)169
15BAYBELLARY JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)185
16HDDHADDINAGUNDU19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)191
17HGIHAGARI20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)199
18VPVIRAPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)207
19TKBNTSAKIBANDA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)212
20BNLBEVINAHALU20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)216
21SNKGSANKARA GUMMANUR H20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)219
22BLLBANTANAHAL20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)223
23GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.