ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 14:05:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MBNR KCG PASS (57456)
MAHBUBNAGAR to KACHEGUDA
MBNR KCG PASS (57456)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MBNR KCG PASS (57456)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBNRMAHBUBNAGARSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2DTPDIVITI PALLI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)10
3JCLJADCHERLA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)18
4GLYGOLLAPALLY14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)25
5RJAPRAJAPUR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)30
6RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)35
7BABRBALANAGAR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)40
8BRGLBURGULA H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)44
9SHNRSHADNAGAR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)54
10KOTTKOTTUR H15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)67
11TMXTIMMAPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)69
12URUMDANAGAR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)85
13BDVLBUDVEL16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)92
14NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)94
15FMKCG FALAKNUMA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)98
16HPGHUPPUGUDA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)100
17YKAYAKUTPURA KCG16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)102
18DQRKACHEGUDA DBR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)103
19MXTMALAKPET KCG16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)104
20KCGKACHEGUDA16:37 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.