ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:25:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG BDHN PASS (57473)
KACHEGUDA to BODHAN
KCG BDHN PASS (57473)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG BDHN PASS (57473)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource16:10 (Day 1)0
2VARVIDYANAGAR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)2
3JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)3
4ATCARTS COLLEGE16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)4
5STPDSITAFAL MANDI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)5
6LGDHLALAGUDA GATE16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)8
7MJFMALKAJGIRI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)9
8DYEDAYANAND NAGAR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)10
9SFXSAFILGUDA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)10
10RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)12
11AMQAMMUGUDA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)13
12CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)14
13ALWALWAL17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)16
14BOZBOLARUM BAZAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)17
15BMOBOLARUM17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)19
16GDPLG POCHAMPALLI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)24
17GWVGOWDAVALLI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)29
18MEDMEDCHAL18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)33
19DBVDABILPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)37
20MOBMANOHARABAD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)46
21BMPLBRAHMANPALLI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)55
22MEMASAIPET18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)60
23SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)63
24WDRWADIARAM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)71
25MZLMIRZAPALI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)77
26SNPHSHANKAPUR H19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)83
27AKEAKANAPET20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)87
28BKUBHIKNUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)94
29THPRTIPPAPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)100
30TMDTALMADLA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)104
31KMCKAMAREDDI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)114
32UPWUPPALAVAI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)125
33SCPSIRNAPALLI H21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)135
34IDLINDALVAI21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)143
35DHPDICHPALLI21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)153
36NZBNIZAMABAD21:43 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)165
37JKMJANKAMPET JN21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)172
38YDPYEDAPALLI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)184
39SKNRSHAKARNAGAR22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)189
40BDHNBODHAN22:45 (Day 1)Destination192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.