ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:27:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDHN MBNR PASS (57474)
BODHAN to MAHBUBNAGAR
BDHN MBNR PASS (57474)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BDHN MBNR PASS (57474)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDHNBODHANSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2GPBNGANDHI PARK HALT05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)1
3SKNRSHAKARNAGAR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)2
4YDPYEDAPALLI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)8
5JKMJANKAMPET JN05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)20
6NZBNIZAMABAD06:05 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)26
7DHPDICHPALLI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)39
8IDLINDALVAI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)48
9SCPSIRNAPALLI H07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)56
10UPWUPPALAVAI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)66
11KMCKAMAREDDI07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)77
12TMDTALMADLA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)87
13THPRTIPPAPUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)91
14BKUBHIKNUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)97
15AKEAKANAPET08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)104
16SNPHSHANKAPUR H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)108
17MZLMIRZAPALI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)114
18WDRWADIARAM08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)120
19SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)127
20MEMASAIPET09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)130
21BMPLBRAHMANPALLI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)136
22MOBMANOHARABAD09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)145
23DBVDABILPUR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)154
24MEDMEDCHAL09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)158
25GWVGOWDAVALLI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)161
26GDPLG POCHAMPALLI09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)166
27BMOBOLARUM10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)172
28BOZBOLARUM BAZAR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)174
29ALWALWAL10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)175
30CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)176
31AMQAMMUGUDA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)177
32RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)178
33SFXSAFILGUDA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)180
34DYEDAYANAND NAGAR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)181
35MJFMALKAJGIRI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)182
36LGDHLALAGUDA GATE10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)183
37STPDSITAFAL MANDI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)186
38ATCARTS COLLEGE10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)187
39JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)188
40VARVIDYANAGAR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)189
41KCGKACHEGUDA11:00 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)191
42MXTMALAKPET KCG11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)193
43DQRKACHEGUDA DBR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)194
44YKAYAKUTPURA KCG11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)195
45HPGHUPPUGUDA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)197
46FMKCG FALAKNUMA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)198
47NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)203
48BDVLBUDVEL11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)205
49URUMDANAGAR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)211
50TMXTIMMAPUR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)228
51KOTTKOTTUR H12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)230
52HBLNHBL NAGAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)232
53SHNRSHADNAGAR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)243
54BRGLBURGULA H12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)253
55BABRBALANAGAR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)256
56RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)261
57RJAPRAJAPUR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)266
58GLYGOLLAPALLY13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)271
59JCLJADCHERLA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)279
60DTPDIVITI PALLI13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)287
61MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR13:57 (Day 1)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.