ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2019 07:18:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY GTL PASS (57475)
TIRUPATI to GUNTAKAL JN
TPTY GTL PASS (57475)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: TPTY GTL PASS (57475)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource08:15 (Day 1)0
2TPWTIRUPATI WEST H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)2
3CGICHANDRAGIRI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)12
4KENKOTALA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)15
5PAMPANAPAKAM08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)30
6PAKPAKALA JN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)42
7DCUDAMALCHERUVU09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)49
8VLVVALLIVEDU10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)55
9MPTMANGALAMPETA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)60
10PCLPULICHERLA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)68
11PILPILER10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)83
12KCIKALLKIRI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)97
13VLDVAYALPAD11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)117
14MPLMADANAPALLE RD11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)125
15KBAKURABALAKOTA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)134
16TATTUMMANAMGUTTA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)149
17BTMBATTULAPURAM H12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)158
18MCUMULACALACHERUVU12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)166
19TKUTANAKALLU12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)181
20NCENALLACHERUVU EAST12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)189
21NCUNALLACHERUVU12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)193
22KRYKADIRI13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)203
23KCMKALASAMUDRAM13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)217
24MVAMALAKAVEMALA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)225
25MGBMUDIGUBBA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)236
26RLXRAMANUJAMPALLI H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)253
27CCICHINNEKUNTAPALLI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)256
28DMMDHARMAVARAM JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)271
29CCACHIGICHERLA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)282
30ZPLZANGALAPALLE17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)291
31PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)300
32ATPANANTAPUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)304
33TACTATICHERLA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)311
34GDEGARLADINNE18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)320
35KLUKALLURU18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)331
36KDTKHADARPET18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)338
37VPLVENKATAMPALLE18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)349
38GPUGULAPALYAMU19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)360
39HNMNHANUMAN STATION19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)368
40GTLGUNTAKAL JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination371
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.