ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 03:07:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTL TPTY PASS (57476)
GUNTAKAL JN to TIRUPATI
GTL TPTY PASS (57476)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GTL TPTY PASS (57476)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTLGUNTAKAL JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2HNMNHANUMAN STATION07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)3
3GPUGULAPALYAMU07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)11
4VPLVENKATAMPALLE07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)21
5KDTKHADARPET07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)32
6KLUKALLURU08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)40
7GDEGARLADINNE08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)51
8TACTATICHERLA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)60
9ATPANANTAPUR08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)68
10PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)72
11ZPLZANGALAPALLE09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)81
12CCACHIGICHERLA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)90
13DMMDHARMAVARAM JN09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)101
14CCICHINNEKUNTAPALLI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)116
15RLXRAMANUJAMPALLI H10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)119
16MGBMUDIGUBBA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)136
17MVAMALAKAVEMALA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)147
18KCMKALASAMUDRAM10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)155
19KRYKADIRI11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)169
20NCUNALLACHERUVU11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)179
21NCENALLACHERUVU EAST11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)183
22TKUTANAKALLU11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)191
23MCUMULACALACHERUVU12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)206
24BTMBATTULAPURAM H12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)213
25TATTUMMANAMGUTTA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)222
26KBAKURABALAKOTA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)237
27MPLMADANAPALLE RD13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)246
28VLDVAYALPAD13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)253
29KCIKALLKIRI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)273
30PILPILER14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)288
31PCLPULICHERLA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)303
32MPTMANGALAMPETA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)311
33VLVVALLIVEDU14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)315
34DCUDAMALCHERUVU15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)321
35PAKPAKALA JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)329
36PAMPANAPAKAM16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)341
37KENKOTALA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)356
38CGICHANDRAGIRI16:26 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)359
39TPWTIRUPATI WEST H16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)369
40TPTYTIRUPATI17:15 (Day 1)Destination371
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :