ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:22:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY KRYP PASS (57477)
TIRUPATI to KADIRIDEVARAPALLI
TPTY KRYP PASS (57477)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
SE1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: TPTY KRYP PASS (57477)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource22:55 (Day 1)0
2CGICHANDRAGIRI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)12
3PAMPANAPAKAM23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)30
4PAKPAKALA JN23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)42
5DCUDAMALCHERUVU23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)50
6PCLPULICHERLA23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)68
7PILPILER00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)83
8KCIKALLKIRI00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)98
9VLDVAYALPAD00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)118
10MPLMADANAPALLE RD01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)125
11KBAKURABALAKOTA01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)134
12TATTUMMANAMGUTTA01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)149
13MCUMULACALACHERUVU01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)165
14TKUTANAKALLU02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)181
15NCUNALLACHERUVU02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)192
16KRYKADIRI02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)203
17KCMKALASAMUDRAM02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)216
18MGBMUDIGUBBA03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)235
19CCICHINNEKUNTAPALLI03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)255
20DMMDHARMAVARAM JN05:15 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)270
21CCACHIGICHERLA05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)281
22ZPLZANGALAPALLE06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)290
23PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)299
24ATPANANTAPUR06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)303
25TACTATICHERLA06:58 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)311
26GDEGARLADINNE07:07 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)320
27KLUKALLURU07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)331
28HNMNHANUMAN STATION08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)368
29GTLGUNTAKAL JN08:40 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)371
30BLLBANTANAHAL09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)383
31BNLBEVINAHALU09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)390
32TKBNTSAKIBANDA09:31 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)394
33VPVIRAPUR09:36 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)399
34HGIHAGARI09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)407
35BAYBELLARY JN10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)421
36OBMOBALAPURAM10:54 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)437
37SLMSOMALAPURAM11:15 (Day 2)11:16 (Day 2)452
38RDGRAYADRUG11:45 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)475
39ALATAVULADATLA12:01 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)489
40KYNDKALYANDURGA12:25 (Day 2)12:26 (Day 2)515
41KRYPKADIRIDEVARAPALLI13:05 (Day 2)Destination537
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.