ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 07:59:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDHN MZL PASS (57502)
BODHAN to MIRZAPALI
BDHN MZL PASS (57502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
Train Schedule: BDHN MZL PASS (57502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDHNBODHANSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2GPBNGANDHI PARK HALT07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)1
3SKNRSHAKARNAGAR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)2
4YDPYEDAPALLI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)8
5JKMJANKAMPET JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)20
6NZBNIZAMABAD09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)26
7DHPDICHPALLI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)39
8IDLINDALVAI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)48
9SCPSIRNAPALLI H09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)56
10UPWUPPALAVAI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)66
11KMCKAMAREDDI10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)77
12TMDTALMADLA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)87
13THPRTIPPAPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)91
14BKUBHIKNUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)97
15AKEAKANAPET11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)104
16SNPHSHANKAPUR H11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)108
17MZLMIRZAPALI11:25 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.