ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:19:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED MMR PASS (57542)
H SAHIB NANDED to MANMAD JN
NED MMR PASS (57542)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NED MMR PASS (57542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2WNGWANEGAON19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)6
3LBGLIMBGAON19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)11
4CRUCHUDAWA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)21
5PAUPURNA JN20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)30
6MQLMIRKHAL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)43
7PIZPINGLI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)49
8PBNPARBHANI JN20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)59
9PGPERGAON20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)71
10DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)78
11MVOMANWATH ROAD21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)86
12DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)92
13SELUSELU21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)101
14SCOSATUNA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)111
15UPRUSMANPUR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)120
16PTUPARTUR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)129
17PDGPARADGAON22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)136
18RNERANJANI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)143
19KODIKODI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)154
20SVDSARWARI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)164
21JJALNA23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)174
22BDUBADNAPUR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)192
23KMVKARMAD23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)212
24CTHCHIKALTHAN23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)226
25MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)230
26AWBAURANGABAD01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)236
27DLBDAULATABAD01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)249
28POZPOTUL01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)258
29LSRLASUR02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)270
30KAJGKAJG02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)279
31PSDPARSODA02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)285
32RGOROTEGAON02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)297
33TRTARU02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)311
34NSLNAGARSOL03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)325
35ANKANKAI03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)334
36MMRMANMAD JN04:40 (Day 2)Destination348
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.