ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 08:26:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB PAU PASS (57547)
HYDERABAD DECAN to PURNA JN
HYB PAU PASS (57547)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB PAU PASS (57547)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)2
3BMTBEGAMPET08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)7
4SNFSANAT NAGAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)11
5HFZHAFIZPETA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)20
6LPILINGAMPALLI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)25
7NPLNAGALAPALLE08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)35
8SKPSHANKARPALLI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)46
9RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)51
10GGDGULLAGUDA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)58
11CTFCHITGIDDA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)65
12VKBVIKARABAD JN09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)74
13SSPDSADASHIVAPET RD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)96
14MRFMARPALLI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)110
15KOHRKOHIR DECCAN10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)120
16ZBZAHIRABAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)134
17MTVMATALKUNTA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)146
18CHTTCHITTA HALT10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)152
19BIDRBIDAR11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)165
20KHNPKHANAPUR DECCAN11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)180
21HBUHALBARGA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)188
22BHLKBHALKI12:13 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)203
23KCPKALGUPUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)217
24KMNRKAMALNAGAR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)227
25UDGRUDGIR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)246
26KTKRKUMTHA KHURD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)258
27HERHER14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)263
28AMBRAMBIKA ROHINA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)266
29NGHWNAGESHWADI H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)270
30CKXCHAKUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)274
31LTRRLATUR ROAD14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)279
32WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)284
33JOAJANWAL15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)290
34KRPRKAREPUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)299
35PNFPANGAON15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)306
36MRTYMURTI H15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)315
37GTUGHAT NANDUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)319
38PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH17:35 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)342
39UKHUKHALI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)353
40WDNVADGAON18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)358
41GNHGANGAKHER18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)372
42DNDIDHONDI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)385
43PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)389
44SNGRSANGANAPUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)395
45PBNPARBHANI JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)406
46PIZPINGLI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)416
47MQLMIRKHAL20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)422
48PAUPURNA JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination434
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :