ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 03:49:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB PAU PASS (57547)
HYDERABAD DECAN to PURNA JN
HYB PAU PASS (57547)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB PAU PASS (57547)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)2
3BMTBEGAMPET08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)5
4SNFSANAT NAGAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)9
5HFZHAFIZPETA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)18
6LPILINGAMPALLI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)23
7NPLNAGALAPALLE08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)33
8SKPSHANKARPALLI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)44
9RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)49
10GGDGULLAGUDA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)55
11CTFCHITGIDDA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)62
12VKBVIKARABAD JN09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)72
13SSPDSADASHIVAPET RD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)94
14MRFMARPALLI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)108
15KOHRKOHIR DECCAN10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)118
16ZBZAHIRABAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)132
17MTVMATALKUNTA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)144
18CHTTCHITTA HALT10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)150
19BIDRBIDAR11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)163
20KHNPKHANAPUR DECCAN11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)178
21HBUHALBARGA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)186
22BHLKBHALKI12:13 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)201
23KCPKALGUPUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)215
24KMNRKAMALNAGAR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)225
25UDGRUDGIR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)244
26KTKRKUMTHA KHURD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)256
27HERHER14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)260
28AMBRAMBIKA ROHINA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)264
29NGHWNAGESHWADI H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)268
30CKXCHAKUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)272
31LTRRLATUR ROAD14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)277
32WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)281
33JOAJANWAL15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)288
34KRPRKAREPUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)297
35PNFPANGAON15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)304
36MRTYMURTI H15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)312
37GTUGHAT NANDUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)317
38PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH17:35 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)340
39UKHUKHALI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)351
40WDNVADGAON18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)355
41GNHGANGAKHER18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)369
42DNDIDHONDI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)382
43PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)386
44SNGRSANGANAPUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)393
45PBNPARBHANI JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)404
46PIZPINGLI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)414
47MQLMIRKHAL19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)420
48PAUPURNA JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination432
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :