ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:50:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PAU HYB PASS (57548)
PURNA JN to HYDERABAD DECAN
PAU HYB PASS (57548)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PAU HYB PASS (57548)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PAUPURNA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2MQLMIRKHAL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)13
3PIZPINGLI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)19
4PBNPARBHANI JN08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)29
5SNGRSANGANAPUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)35
6PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)46
7DNDIDHONDI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)50
8GNHGANGAKHER08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)63
9WDNVADGAON09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)77
10UKHUKHALI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)81
11PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)92
12GTUGHAT NANDUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)115
13MRTYMURTI H11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)120
14PNFPANGAON11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)128
15KRPRKAREPUR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)135
16JOAJANWAL11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)144
17WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)151
18LTRRLATUR ROAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)155
19CKXCHAKUR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)160
20NGHWNAGESHWADI H12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)165
21AMBRAMBIKA ROHINA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)169
22HERHER12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)172
23KTKRKUMTHA KHURD12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)176
24UDGRUDGIR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)188
25KMNRKAMALNAGAR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)207
26KCPKALGUPUR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)217
27BHLKBHALKI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)231
28HBUHALBARGA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)246
29KHNPKHANAPUR DECCAN13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)254
30BIDRBIDAR14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)269
31CHTTCHITTA HALT14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)282
32MTVMATALKUNTA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)288
33ZBZAHIRABAD15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)300
34KOHRKOHIR DECCAN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)314
35MRFMARPALLI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)324
36SSPDSADASHIVAPET RD16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)338
37VKBVIKARABAD JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)360
38CTFCHITGIDDA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)370
39GGDGULLAGUDA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)377
40RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)383
41SKPSHANKARPALLI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)388
42NPLNAGALAPALLE18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)399
43LPILINGAMPALLI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)409
44HFZHAFIZPETA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)414
45SNFSANAT NAGAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)423
46BMTBEGAMPET19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)427
47KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)431
48HYBHYDERABAD DECAN20:05 (Day 1)Destination433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.