ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 17:52:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PAU ADB PASS (57551)
PURNA JN to ADILABAD
PAU ADB PASS (57551)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PAU ADB PASS (57551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PAUPURNA JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2CRUCHUDAWA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)10
3LBGLIMBGAON18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)19
4WNGWANEGAON18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)24
5NEDH SAHIB NANDED19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)30
6PARDPATHRAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)40
7MGCMUGAT19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)44
8MUEMUDKHED19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)53
9JMBLJAMBHALI H19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)63
10BMBEBIMBARI H19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)69
11BOKRBHOKAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)76
12TBUTERBAN H20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)84
13DVNDEVTHANA H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)91
14HDGRHADGON ROAD20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)99
15PRWAPARWAKHURD H20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)106
16JLGJULGAON DECEAN HALT20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)108
17KDBRKHADKI BAZAR H20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)116
18HEMHIMAYATNAGAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)119
19JXNJIRONA H21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)128
20SHSKSAHARSRAKUND21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)134
21MHMBMAHIMBA H21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)142
22DHNRDHANORA DECCAN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)150
23BHBKBODHADI BUJRUG21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)164
24MDPJMADANAPUR H21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)173
25KNVTKINWAT21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)179
26ABXAMBARI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)187
27KSAEKOSAI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)201
28TLMGTALAMADUGU22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)208
29UMMUMRAM22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)213
30ADBADILABAD23:50 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :