ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 05:11:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADB PAU PASS (57552)
ADILABAD to PURNA JN
ADB PAU PASS (57552)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ADB PAU PASS (57552)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADBADILABADSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2UMMUMRAM15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)11
3TLMGTALAMADUGU15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)16
4KSAEKOSAI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)23
5ABXAMBARI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)37
6KNVTKINWAT16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)45
7MDPJMADANAPUR H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)51
8BHBKBODHADI BUJRUG16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)60
9DHNRDHANORA DECCAN16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)74
10MHMBMAHIMBA H16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)82
11SHSKSAHARSRAKUND16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)90
12JXNJIRONA H17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)96
13HEMHIMAYATNAGAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)105
14KDBRKHADKI BAZAR H17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)110
15JLGJULGAON DECEAN HALT17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)118
16PRWAPARWAKHURD H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)121
17HDGRHADGON ROAD17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)127
18DVNDEVTHANA H17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)134
19TBUTERBAN H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)141
20BOKRBHOKAR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)149
21BMBEBIMBARI H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)156
22JMBLJAMBHALI H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)163
23MUEMUDKHED18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)172
24MGCMUGAT18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)182
25PARDPATHRAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)185
26NEDH SAHIB NANDED19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)195
27WNGWANEGAON19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)201
28LBGLIMBGAON19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)206
29CRUCHUDAWA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)215
30PAUPURNA JN20:45 (Day 1)Destination225
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :