ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 05:45:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADB PRLI PAS (57554)
ADILABAD to PARLI VAIJNATH
ADB PRLI PAS (57554)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: ADB PRLI PAS (57554)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADBADILABADSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2UMMUMRAM03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)11
3TLMGTALAMADUGU03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)16
4KSAEKOSAI03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)23
5ABXAMBARI04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)37
6KNVTKINWAT04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)45
7MDPJMADANAPUR H04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)51
8BHBKBODHADI BUJRUG04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)60
9DHNRDHANORA DECCAN04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)74
10MHMBMAHIMBA H04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)82
11SHSKSAHARSRAKUND04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)90
12JXNJIRONA H05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)96
13HEMHIMAYATNAGAR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)105
14KDBRKHADKI BAZAR H05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)110
15JLGJULGAON DECEAN HALT05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)118
16PRWAPARWAKHURD H05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)121
17HDGRHADGON ROAD05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)127
18DVNDEVTHANA H05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)134
19TBUTERBAN H05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)141
20BOKRBHOKAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)149
21BMBEBIMBARI H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)156
22JMBLJAMBHALI H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)163
23MUEMUDKHED07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)172
24MGCMUGAT07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)182
25PARDPATHRAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)185
26MTDIMALTEKDI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)192
27NEDH SAHIB NANDED08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)195
28WNGWANEGAON08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)201
29LBGLIMBGAON08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)206
30CRUCHUDAWA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)215
31PAUPURNA JN09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)225
32MQLMIRKHAL09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)238
33PIZPINGLI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)244
34PBNPARBHANI JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)254
35SNGRSANGANAPUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)260
36PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)271
37DNDIDHONDI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)275
38GNHGANGAKHER10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)288
39WDNVADGAON11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)302
40UKHUKHALI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)306
41PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH12:40 (Day 1)Destination317
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :