ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:33:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZB NED PASS (57557)
NIZAMABAD to H SAHIB NANDED
NZB NED PASS (57557)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NZB NED PASS (57557)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2JKMJANKAMPET JN06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)6
3NVTNAVIPET06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)14
4FKBFAKHRABAD06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)21
5BSXBASAR06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)29
6DABDHARMABAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)39
7SQESAMARALA H07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)45
8CIKACHIKANA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)49
9KEKKARKHELI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)52
10BLSABOLSA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)59
11UMRIUMRI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)67
12SLGHSHELGOAN H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)75
13SVNSIVUNGAON07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)81
14MUEMUDKHED08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)87
15MGCMUGAT08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)96
16PARDPATHRAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)99
17NEDH SAHIB NANDED09:55 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.